Subida El Mediano

Clasificaciones 2018

Puesto Nombre Apellidos Club Dorsal Tiempo
1 Rubén Sánchez Moral C.D. Matalacarrera 6 22′ 13”
2 José Antonio De Segovia Botella C.D. Matalacarrera 2 22′ 13”
3 David Martin Martin C.D. Matalacarrera 26 22′ 39”
4 Jesus Antonio Garcia Gonzalez Aritmete 4 22′ 50”
5 Adan Zamanra C.D. Matalacarrera 46 23′ 44”
6 Gonzalo Herranz Vega FLOP-CMC Kasper Wheels 5 23′ 48”
7 Roberto Esteban Lopez Tubularbikes Avila 24 23′ 55”
8 Antonio Del Pozo Encinar Torna Team 35 26′ 30”
9 Aarón Maroto Paredes Wolves Factory 85 26′ 34”
10 Enrique Muñoz Arribas Raneros MTB 12 26′ 37”
11 Francisco Rosado Quiros C.D. Matalacarrera 45 27′ 15”
12 David Garcia Jimenez Aritmete 16 27′ 23”
13 Marco Lastras Lopez Torna Team 9 27′ 52”
14 David Hernando Costa Wolves Factory 80 28′ 00”
15 Victor Singthavong Xaysomsak Independiente 38 28′ 14”
16 Cesar De Segovia Botella C.D. Matalacarrera 74 28′ 24”
17 Alberto López Nieves Independiente 83 28′ 27”
18 Oscar García García C.D. Matalacarrera 78 28′ 39”
19 Raul García Alvarez Independiente 18 28′ 56”
20 Daniel Redondo Sanchez MTB BIKERS CEBREROS 91 29′ 05”
21 Raúl Torres Agudo Club Madroño MTB 17 29′ 19”
22 Roberto Rodriguez Mahia MTB Carabanchel 92 29′ 20”
23 Jesus Galan Hernandez Tubularbikes Avila 23 29′ 21”
24 Luis Ramos Rodriguez T3 Triatlon Madrid 90 29′ 31”
25 Javier Saez López Pcr 65 29′ 36”
26 David Maroto Paredes Wolves Factory 84 29′ 41”
27 Pedro Pablo Diez C.D. Matalacarrera 41 30′ 00”
28 Roberto Burguillo Sánchez Independiente 71 30′ 02”
29 Fernando Encinar Lopez Torna Team 37 30′ 20”
30 Alvaro Jimenez San Segundo MTBikers Cebreros 32 30′ 26”
31 Carlos Romero Arribas C.D. Matalacarrera 93 30′ 27”
32 Diego Heras Marcos MTB El Mediano 34 30′ 42”
33 Pablo Perez Carazo C.D. Matalacarrera 42 31′ 04”
34 Alvaro Lopez Gil Independiente 82 31′ 12”
35 David Cañal Álvarez MTB Carabanchel 72 31′ 35”
36 Daniel Ajatos Encinar Torna Team 36 32′ 00”
37 Ivan Garcia Rosado C.D. Matalacarrera 79 32′ 05”
38 Miguel Peñas Pedrero Independiente 15 32′ 17”
39 Ivan Almodovar Arenas Independiente 70 32′ 24”
40 Marcos Palomo Blazquez Independiente 88 32′ 35”
41 Luis Diez San Martin Independiente 43 32′ 50”
42 Sergio Zamora Florido Club Madroño MTB 57 32′ 56”
43 Juan Manuel Álvarez Perelló MTB El Mediano 40 33′ 01”
44 Carla Siguero Rodrigo FLOP-CMC Kasper Wheels 101 33′ 08”
45 José Ignacio Miguel Pozuelo Independiente 87 33′ 57”
46 César Ramírez Pedrero MTB El Mediano 13 34′ 25”
47 José Antonio Palomo Martin MTB El Mediano 55 35′ 05”
48 Oscar Cuesta Legazpe Independiente 73 35′ 50”
49 Luis Sanchez Sanchez Independiente 28 36′ 14”
50 Antonio Entrena González Club Madroño MTB 76 36′ 42”
51 Javier Barbosa Peñas Independiente 20 36′ 44”
52 Elena Holguera Izquierdo Rutas for Women 21 36′ 58”
53 Javier Lastras De Propios Torna Team 81 37′ 35”
54 Alberto Rodríguez Sánchez Independiente 44 37′ 40”
55 José Yuste Abad MTB El Mediano 49 37′ 57”
56 Alberto Morente Heredia MTB El Mediano 51 40′ 07”
57 Lucho Rodriguez Sanz Club Madroño MTB 30 40′ 19”
58 Rubén Álvarez De Propios MTB El Mediano 54 40′ 45”
59 Antonio Segovia Peña C.D. Matalacarrera 33 40′ 50”
60 Daniel Jiménez Palomo MTB El Mediano 61 41′ 56”
61 Alvaro Ribero Toribio Independiente 11 42′ 35”
62 Andrés Origüel López Club Madroño MTB 63 42′ 48”
63 Nuria Diaz Viñegra Rutas for Women 102 44′ 10”
64 Sergio Quintanilla García Independiente 89 45′ 53”
65 Ricardo Martin Caballero Independiente 111 46′ 25”
66 David Ocampo Yagüe Independiente 112 49′ 40”
67 Sergio Ocampo Gomez Independiente 14 50′ 42”
68 David Peñas Pedrero Independiente 19 51′ 07”
69 Victor Rodriguez Pascual C.D. Matalacarrera 22 52′ 18”
70 Sergio Peña Rodriguez C.D. Matalacarrera 39 52′ 18”
71 Salvador Garcia Blanco C.D. Matalacarrera 1 52′ 18”
72 Jose Carlos Rosado Galan C.D. Matalacarrera 31 52′ 18”
73 Antonio Ocampo Garcia Independiente 67 57′ 35”
74 Jose Ignacio Vaca Lozano SubidaElMediano.com 27 1h 03′ 50”
SC José Vicente De Vicente Diaz Club Madroño MTB 64 Retirado
SC Gerardo Limia Sanchez Club Madroño MTB 66 Retirado
SC Alvaro Ruiz Nieto Independiente 10 Retirado
SC Antonio Moral Paredes C.D. Matalacarrera 29 Retirado
SC Felipe Mendez Garcia C.D. Matalacarrera 86 Retirado
SC Non Abderrahim Essalhy Essalhy MTB El Mediano 77 Retirado