Subida El Mediano

Clasificacion 2011

Puesto Nombre Dorsal Club Tiempo
1 David Garcia Garcia 1 00:22:50
2 Rubén Sanchez Moral 87 00:23:45
3 Gabriel Lopez Sanchez 115 Bike Room 00:24:10
4 Felipe Sanchidrian Garro 3 Karacol Sport CDE 00:24:42
5 Antonio del Pozo Encinar 6 00:24:53
6 Jose Nehme Escudero 18 00:25:03
7 Daniel Herranz Herranz 63 00:25:03
8 Felix Tapia del Rey 8 00:25:06
9 Oscar Llorente del Pozo 4 00:26:18
10 Fernando Encinar Gomez 9 00:26:40
11 Vicente Quiros Pablo 2 00:26:59
12 Oscar Galindo Apraiz 81 00:27:38
13 Jesus Vazquez Vazquez 92 00:28:23
14 Jose Luis Montañes Arcones 73 Eskaladores 00:28:42
15 Jorge Quiros Arias 101 00:29:08
16 Juan Carlos Mendez Madrid 119 Bicivoladores 00:29:54
17 Antonio Hedo Garcia 10 00:30:09
18 Victor Humanes Fuente 90 00:30:38
19 Jose Sanchez Diaz 11 Eskaladores 00:30:49
20 Pablo Perez Carazo 19 Eskaladores 00:30:59
21 Alvaro Rodrigo Martin 17 00:31:20
22 Antonio Fernandez 110 00:31:26
23 Lucho Rodriguez Sanz 77 Club Madroño 00:32:29
24 Roberto Herraez Martin 86 00:32:36
25 Ruben Quiros Viera 5 00:32:40
26 Antonio Hedo Lopez 27 00:32:40
27 Francisco Quiros Benito 69 00:32:43
28 Jose Manuel Francisco de la Plaza 74 00:32:58
29 Santiago Yagüe Garcia 12 00:33:19
30 Sergio Cortes 15 Bike Room 00:33:32
31 Javier Segovia Maganto 25 Eskaladores 00:33:46
32 Jose Manuel Zarzo Hernando 97 Bicivoladores 00:34:45
33 Jose Luis Yuste Abad 38 El Mediano 00:34:45
34 Antonio Segoviano Aranda 106 00:35:00
35 Jose Antonio Gutierrez de la Mata 108 00:35:00
36 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Jimenez 93 00:35:12
37 Ricardo Sanchez Barbero 100 00:35:40
38 Sergio Gonzalez Saez 13 00:35:57
39 Valentin Sanchez 44 00:36:30
40 Juan Ramon Ruiz 36 00:36:30
41 Francisco Javier Garcia Alvarez 117 00:36:30
42 Francisco Jose Monroy Gonzalez 66 00:36:45
43 Sergio Quitanilla Garcia 28 00:36:49
44 Ruben Godoy de la Iglesia 22 00:37:03
45 Gorka Gutierrez Herraez 70 00:37:12
46 Jose Antonio Barbero Cubero 23 Eskaladores 00:37:32
47 Javier Rosado Martin 72 Eskaladores 00:37:39
48 Adam Nowik 55 Eskaladores 00:37:45
49 Juan Jose Manzano Soriano 118 00:38:25
50 Daniel Sanchez Rodriguez 120 00:38:26
51 Alvaro Bartolome Merino 39 00:38:38
52 Raul Garcia Saez 83 00:38:48
53 Jose Luis Gonzalez 21 Eskaladores 00:38:55
54 David Rivas Palencia 40 Paket Bikers 00:38:59
55 Raul Garcia Alvarez 33 00:39:06
56 Pedro Pablo Monroy Gonzalez 82 00:39:16
57 Alberto Sanchez Barbado 29 Eskaladores 00:39:32
58 Jesus Sastre Quiros 30 Eskaladores 00:39:41
59 Francisco Jose Delgado Rivero 98 Bicivoladores 00:39:51
60 Antonio Ocampo Garcia 61 00:40:28
61 Ricardo Antollin Buenache 37 00:40:28
62 Jose Maria Lozano 95 00:40:35
63 Diana Carolina Esclasans Barreto 112 00:40:39
64 Alberto Otero Capa 57 Eskaladores 00:40:45
65 Maximo Sastre Quiros 31 Eskaladores 00:41:18
66 Carlos Ruiz Martin 94 00:41:22
67 Mario Barbosa Segoviano 14 El Mediano 00:41:48
68 Jesus Pablo Quiros 34 Eskaladores 00:41:54
69 Marchena 78 El Mediano 00:42:48
70 Alberto Morente 47 00:43:35
71 Victoria Nuñez Valdes 114 Club Madroño 00:45:28
72 Carlos Gonzalez Ruiz 68 00:45:36
73 Efren Castellanos Gonzalez 99 Bicivoladores 00:46:20
74 Pedro Arroyo Urrutia 46 00:46:38
75 David Hedo Lopez 102 00:48:37
76 Miguel A. Garcia Alvarez 116 Eskaladores 00:49:20
77 Marta Barbosa Segoviano 111 00:49:25
78 Ruben Alvarez de Propios 48 El Mediano 00:49:52
79 Andres Origüel Lopez 54 Club Madroño 00:50:13
80 Jose Ignacio Vaca Lozano 45 El Mediano 00:50:22
81 Inés Bernaldo de Quirós Segovia 113 00:50:36
82 Ricardo Arroyo Urrutia 24 00:52:22
83 Ismael Vaquero Rodriguez 105 00:53:02
84 Angel Elvira Avello 104 00:53:18
85 Raul Pascual Alonso 84 00:53:19
86 David Lopez Agudo 80 Bicivoladores 00:55:24
87 Angel Benito Soriano 60 00:56:23
88 Alejandro Rodriguez Camaño 96 Bicivoladores 01:02:29
89 Jose  Antonio Palomo 109 01:04:02
90 Alejandro Carrete Marcos 58 01:07:32
91 Daniel Jimenez Palomo 51 El Mediano Organización
92 Bernando Jimenez Palomo 43 El Mediano Organización
93 Adrian Jimenez Martin 52 Sin Clasificar
94 Alberto Moreno Bernal 56 Sin Clasificar
95 Daniel Gomez SanJose 121 Sin Clasificar
96 Daniel Martinez Guadaño 103 Sin Clasificar
97 Diego Heras Marcos 49 Sin Clasificar
98 Diego Yuste 65 Sin Clasificar
99 Juan Jose Lozano Troyano 76 Sin Clasificar
100 Rafael Garcia Tejado 62 Sin Clasificar
101 Ricardo Tigeras Gil 53 Sin Clasificar
102 Victor Manuel Garcia Abalos 91 Sin Clasificar