Subida El Mediano

Clasificación 2012

PUESTO DORSAL NOMBRE APODO CLUB TIEMPO
1 1 DAVID GARCIA GARCIA NANO MTB ALTERNATIVO
22:00
2 2 RUBÉN SáNCHEZ MORAL
22:36
3 3 GABRIEL LOPEZ BIKEROOM
23:04
4 96 JOSE LUIS MOLINA ESPINOSA
23:17
5 9 JOSÉ NEHME ESCUDERO PEPE MTB ALTERNATIVO
23:45
6 7 DANIEL HERRANZ
24:10
7 5 ANTONIO DEL POZO ENCINAR APE MTB ALTERNATIVO
24:38
8 167 NORBER NOWIK ESKALADORES
24:45
9 131 GONZALO HERRANZ BIKEROOM
25:05
10 8 FELIX TAPIA DEL REY BICIVOLADORES MTB
25:18
11 10 FERNANDO ENCINAR FERNANDO TORNATEAM ALTERNATIVO
25:42
12 24 ROBERTO HERRAEZ MARTIN ROBERTO
25:58
13 11 VICENTE QUIROS PABLO MATALACARRERA
27:04
14 107 OSCAR CAMACHO GALLEGO   CLUB CICLISTA ARGANDA
27:35
15 26 ALVARO LOPEZ GIL KILY
27:55
16 18 VICTOR HUMANES HARRY
28:29
17 125 JUAN CARLOS MENDEZ MADRID BICIVOLADORES MTB
28:33
18 22 ANTONIO FERNáNDEZ – AVILÉS ELITE BIKES
28:40
19 105 MARCOS PALOMO BLAZQUEZ EL MEDIANO
29:09
20 168 DIEGO ROSADO CONDE
29:11
21 14 JOSE LUIS MONTAÑEZ ARCONES ESKALADORES
29:16
22 95 JORGE FERNANDEZ MORENO CHICHARRITO
29:47
23 17 ANTONIO HEDO GARCíA
29:50
24 21 ALVARO RODRIGO MTB ALTERNATIVO
30:13
25 45 GORKA GUTIERREZ
30:32
26 48 ADAM NOVIK ESKALADORES
31:13
27 50 DIEGO HERAS MARCOS EL CHEF EL MEDIANO
31:25
28 130 OSCAR GALINDO APRAIZ EL TIBURON DE LA ALAMEDILLA MTB ALTERNATIVO
31:35
29 55 RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZ BOLINDIN MTB ALTERNATIVO
31:36
30 29 SANTIAGO YAGÜE GARCIA SANTI
31:48
31 28 JOSE MANUEL FRANCISCO DE LA PLAZA
32:03
32 23 LUCHO RODRIGUEZ SANZ LUCHO CLUB MADROÑO MTB
32:33
33 36 MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB AVILA BICI
32:41
34 123 DANIEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
32:49
35 134 ENRIQUE SIERRA SALGADO
32:53
36 42 FRANCISCO JOSE MONROY GONZALEZ EL CUESTóN MTB
33:05
37 31 JAVIER SEGOVIA MAGANTO ESKALADORES
33:07
38 35 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ DE LA MATA
33:08
39 72 FELIPE CLUB CICLISTA CIUDAD DE AVILA
33:09
40 53 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ESKALADORES
33:21
41 52 ANTONIO BUFFON MTB ALTERNATIVO
33:22
42 30 SERGIO CORTES CLUB MADROÑO MTB
33:23
43 33 JOSE LUIS YUSTE CHISPA EL MEDIANO
33:36
44 104 LORENZO YUSTE MARTIN PERROFLAUTA MTB ALTERNATIVO
33:57
45 128 RAFAEL ABAD
34:19
46 56 PEDRO PABLO EL CUESTóN MTB
34:30
47 116 VICTOR VIKI CLUB MADROÑO MTB
34:31
48 89 JOSE ANTONIO PALOMO EL MEDIANO
34:36
49 40 JUAN RAMóN RUIZ GARCIA EL MEDIANO
34:53
50 64 ALBERTO OTERO CAPA ESKALADORES
35:04
51 135 LUIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
35:10
52 38 SERGIO GONZALEZ SAEZ CHECHO
35:11
53 66 CESAR RAMIREZ
35:30
54 61 RICARDO ANTOLIN PAKETBIKERS
35:32
55 129 ISIDORO QUIROS
35:41
56 47 JAVIER ROSADO MARTIN ESKALADORES
35:55
57 127 FERNANDO SANCHIDRIAN MTB ALTERNATIVO
36:08
58 154 NURIA GUTIERREZ VALDESUEIRO BIZCOCHITO MTB ALTERNATIVO
36:09
59 54 DAVID RIVAS PALENCIA DAVIDSON PAKET BIKERS
36:59
60 118 VICTORIANO DE PABLO GONZALEZ ESKALADORES
36:59
61 60 ANTONIO OCAMPO CASCABEL
36:59
62 13 RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ DE PROPIOS LU EL MEDIANO
37:13
63 121 JORGE PUGA X
38:15
64 59 DANIEL JIMENEZ MORENO EL MEDIANO
38:38
65 132 JOSE MARIA LOZANO COBO CLUB MADROÑO
38:52
66 86 JAVIER RINCON GARCIA
39:03
67 51 ALVARO BARTOLOME MERINO
39:08
68 87 ANGEL BENITO METRALLA
39:15
69 120 ANDRÉS MANRIQUE SOTE
39:31
70 99 JOUQUIN AROCA LAGUNA
39:32
71 39 VALENTIN SANCHEZ DE LA NIETA
39:55
72 152 VICTORIA NUÑEZ CLUB MADROÑO MTB
40:05
73 162 ISMAEL ISMA
40:19
74 165 JUAN ENRIQUE COZAR KIKE
40:26
75 166 IGNACIO ENCINAS GASTACA
40:27
76 124 JESUS RODRIGUEZ BOBADA
40:28
77 126 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CAMAÑO BICIVOLADORES MTB
41:16
78 163 ANGEL ELVIRA AVELLO
41:31
79 117 VICTOR PINA SOLANO BICIVOLADOR77 PAKET BIKERS
41:37
80 67 MARIO BARBOSA SEGOVIANO EL MEDIANO
42:07
81 25 ALBERTO RODRíGUEZ QUINI
42:44
82 70 ALBERTO MORENTE HEREDIA
43:48
83 101 JUAN JOSE JUANJO
43:57
84 136 CARLOS VEGAS
44:40
85 81 IGNACIO MARCOS HERNAZ NACHETE CLUB MADROÑO MTB
45:29
86 161 SERGIO CORDERO CANO
46:09
87 79 ANDRES ORIGUEL LOPEZ CLUB MADROñO MTB
46:47
88 63 CESAR DIAZ ESTEVEZ
47:26
89 73 FERNANDO JOSÉ VILLARES GARCíA BICICALZADA OUTZONE
48:03
90 83 JAVIER ARGANDA CLUB MADROÑO MTB
48:06
91 133 JOSE RONCERO
48:08
92 172 JULIA DIEZ SANCHEZ ESKALADORES
48:15
93 103 JULIAN CLUB MADROÑO MTB
48:16
94 88 JAVIER VAZQUEZ PULIDO CICLOSAURIO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID
48:17
95 43 SERGIO QUINTANILLA
50:57
96 74 PEDRO ARROYO URRUTIA
52:07
97 71 DANIEL MARIANO MONTALVO SEGOVIA
54:20
98 114 DAVID HEDO LóPEZ INDEPENDIENTE
55:52
99 100 JUAN CARLOS RAMOS MOLINA
55:54
ORGANIZACIÓN 62 BERNARDO JIMENEZ BERNA EL MEDIANO
ORGANIZACIÓN 80 JOSE IGNACIO VACA LOZANO IñAKI EL MEDIANO
RETIRADO 20 PABLO PÉREZ CARAZO ESKALADORES
RETIRADO 69 DANIEL GOMEZ DANI
RETIRADO 111 ADRIAN JIMENEZ ADRI EL MEDIANO
RETIRADO 113 RICARDO TIGERAS LA CAñADA 😛
RETIRADO 171 BERTA BARTOLOME MERINO

Deja un comentario