Subida El Mediano

2013

PUESTO TIEMPO DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB
1 º 21:07 1 García García David MTB Alternativo
2 º 21:43 83 Gallego Villar Marcos  
3 º 22:03 5 Nehme Escudero José  
4 º 22:42 2 Sánchez Moral Rubén  
5 º 23:21 116 Nowik Norbert  
6 º 23:38 4 Molina Espinosa José Luís  
7 º 23:56 33 Sañudo Hernández Miguel Ángel CDC SANTA TERESA
8 º 24:11 55 Cornejo Jímenez Antonio  
9 º 25:06 7 Del Pozo Encinar Antonio MTB Alternativo
10 º 25:20 45 Barbero Herráez Jesús Javier  
11 º 25:26 10 Tapia del Rey Felix XC-TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.
12 º 25:48 158 Fernando  
13 º 25:58 19 Palomo Blazquez Marcos El Mediano
14 º 26:12 79 Sampayo García José Luís  
15 º 26:19 22 Hedo García Antonio  
16 º 26:50 76 González González Pablo  
17 º 26:52 148 Roda Javier  
18 º 26:59 156 Muñoz Arribas Enrique  
19 º 28:00 60 Arroyo Lanchas Angel  
20 º 28:34 58 Quiros Pablo Vicente  
21 º 28:46 136 Huerta Valentín MTB-Madroño
22 º 28:52 18 Fernández – Avilés Antonio ELITE BIKES
23 º 28:58 27 Heras Marcos Diego El Mediano
24 º 29:30 25 Gutiérrez Herraez Gorka  
25 º 29:54 32 Rodriguez Sanz Lucho MTB-Madroño
26 º 30:00 51 Sánchez Sánchez Luís  
27 º 30:39 31 Francisco de la Plaza José Manuel  
28 º 31:11 34 González Daniel  
29 º 31:15 38 González Muñoz Felipe Ciudad de Ávila
30 º 31:17 155 Peláez Fernández David  
31 º 31:18 135 González Pascual Alejandro C. D. Valle del Alberche
32 º 31:30 163 Zamora Sergio TEAM VALWINDCYCLES
33 º 31:32 150 Sáez David El Mediano
34 º 31:34 130 Galán Hernández Jesús LIONS BIKES
35 º 31:45 103 Ruano Muñoz Lorena MTB ALTERNATIVO
36 º 31:45 29 García Álvarez Raul MTB Alternativo
37 º 32:06 111 Vaquero Rodriguez Ismael  
38 º 32:12 42 Cortés Sergio Bike Room
39 º 32:28 149 Rodríguez Miguel Ángel Ávila Bici
40 º 33:44 141 Olmedo Raul MAMMOTH
41 º 33:52 53 Ramírez Pedrero Cesar El Mediano
42 º 34:34 88 Nowik Adam  
43 º 34:44 81 Nieto Sánchez Victor  
44 º 35:02 70 Manrique Muñoz Andrés  
45 º 35:09 84 Cortiñas Javier  
46 º 35:13 46 Pérez Izquierdo Juán Carlos  
47 º 35:16 91 De la Rua Rodríguez Daniel  
48 º 35:34 48 Palomo Martin José Antonio El Mediano
49 º 56:56 63 San Segundo Hernández Juan Jose  
50 º 36:28 82 Morente Heredia Alberto El Mediano
51 º 36:40 59 Arroyo Somoza Angel  
52 º 36:42 144 Peñas Pedrero Miguel  
53 º 36:52 143 Peñas Pedrero David  
54 º 37:02 47 Yuste Martin Lorenzo  
55 º 37:08 73 Montoro Campos Marta Bike Room
56 º 37:08 3 LópezSánchez Gabriel Bike Room
57 º 37:41 121 Prieto Yuste Sergio  
58 º 37:42 30 Yagüe García Santiago  
59 º 37:43 139 Martínez Hector MAMMOTH
60 º 37:43 162 García de Frutos Rubén LIONS BIKE
61 º 37:43 67 Navas de Pablo Gregorio  
62 º 38:03 154 Rodríguez Sánchez Alberto  
63 º 38:04 165 Toribio Jorge  
64 º 38:22 114 Elvira Avello Ángel  
65 º 38:30 61 Ocampo García Antonio  
66 º 38:33 68 Benito Soriano Ángel El Mediano
67 º 38:42 166 Vaquero Juán José  
68 º 39:26 57 López Sánchez Alberto  
69 º 40:22 62 Álvarez de Propios Rubén  
70 º 40:22 112 Cózar Fernández Juán Enrique El Mediano
71 º 40:22 152 Sánchez Vega Jesús MTB Madroño
72 º 41:05 43 Yuste Abad José Luís El Mediano
73 º 41:29 140 Morra Juán MTB-Madroño
74 º 41:30 102 Esclasans
Barreto Diana Carolina
MTB-Madroño
75 º 41:41 133 García Julián MTB-Madroño
76 º 42:16 105 Álvarez Toribio Eva LA FUENFRIA
77 º 42:16 122 Castrillo Alonso Miguel LA FUENFRIA
78 º 43:26 127 Escoriza Martínez Daniel  
79 º 43:34 101 Nuñez Valdes Victoria Madroño MTB
80 º 44:01 74 López Sánchez Celia  
81 º 45:08 85 Moreno Sanchez Javier  
82 º 45:29 120 Arganda Maroto Javier MTB-Madroño
83 º 45:52 159 Gómez José Ignacio  
84 º 46:00 65 Garcinuño Gónzalez Alfonso  
85 º 46:07 126 Cortes Cascón Manuel MTB-Madroño
86 º 46:38 164 Tomas Jaime  
87 º 51:22 92 Quintanilla García Sergio  
88 º 51:23 147 Castellano Alejandro MTB-Madroño
89 º 52:36 161 Carrión Juán Carlos MTB-Madroño
90 º 54:15 125 Cordero Valle Manuel  
91 º 54:35 134 Gómez Sanjosé Daniel  
92 º 58:15 137 Lozano Troyano Juán José  
93 º 58:57 89 Hedo López Antonio  
94 º 1:17:00 142 Palomo Martín Raul  
      No completan la Subida  
SC   75 Vaca Lozano Jose Ignacio (Organizacion) El Mediano
SC   64 Jimenez Daniel (Organizacion) El Mediano
SC   77 Jimenez Bernardo (Organizacion Camion Escoba) El Mediano
SC   50 Ruiz Garcia Juan Ramon  
SC   80 Barbosa Segoviano Mario  
SC   87 Origüel Lopez Andres MTB-Madroño
SC   90 Martin Ordas Eugenio  
SC   97 Garcia Pastor Francisco  
SC   107 Coronado Medina Elena MTB-Madroño
SC   131 Gallego Galvez Fernando  
SC   138 Manrique Muñoz Roberto  

** Clasificacion definitiva