Subida El Mediano

Clasificaciones 2018

Clasificaciones 2018

PuestoNombreApellidosClubDorsalTiempo
1RubénSánchez MoralC.D. Matalacarrera622′ 13”
2José AntonioDe Segovia BotellaC.D. Matalacarrera222′ 13”
3DavidMartin MartinC.D. Matalacarrera2622′ 39”
4Jesus AntonioGarcia GonzalezAritmete422′ 50”
5AdanZamanraC.D. Matalacarrera4623′ 44”
6GonzaloHerranz VegaFLOP-CMC Kasper Wheels523′ 48”
7RobertoEsteban LopezTubularbikes Avila2423′ 55”
8AntonioDel Pozo EncinarTorna Team3526′ 30”
9AarónMaroto ParedesWolves Factory8526′ 34”
10EnriqueMuñoz ArribasRaneros MTB1226′ 37”
11FranciscoRosado QuirosC.D. Matalacarrera4527′ 15”
12DavidGarcia JimenezAritmete1627′ 23”
13MarcoLastras LopezTorna Team927′ 52”
14DavidHernando CostaWolves Factory8028′ 00”
15VictorSingthavong XaysomsakIndependiente3828′ 14”
16CesarDe Segovia BotellaC.D. Matalacarrera7428′ 24”
17AlbertoLópez NievesIndependiente8328′ 27”
18OscarGarcía GarcíaC.D. Matalacarrera7828′ 39”
19RaulGarcía AlvarezIndependiente1828′ 56”
20DanielRedondo SanchezMTB BIKERS CEBREROS9129′ 05”
21RaúlTorres AgudoClub Madroño MTB1729′ 19”
22RobertoRodriguez MahiaMTB Carabanchel9229′ 20”
23JesusGalan HernandezTubularbikes Avila2329′ 21”
24LuisRamos RodriguezT3 Triatlon Madrid9029′ 31”
25JavierSaez LópezPcr6529′ 36”
26DavidMaroto ParedesWolves Factory8429′ 41”
27PedroPablo DiezC.D. Matalacarrera4130′ 00”
28RobertoBurguillo SánchezIndependiente7130′ 02”
29FernandoEncinar LopezTorna Team3730′ 20”
30AlvaroJimenez San SegundoMTBikers Cebreros3230′ 26”
31CarlosRomero ArribasC.D. Matalacarrera9330′ 27”
32DiegoHeras MarcosMTB El Mediano3430′ 42”
33PabloPerez CarazoC.D. Matalacarrera4231′ 04”
34AlvaroLopez GilIndependiente8231′ 12”
35DavidCañal ÁlvarezMTB Carabanchel7231′ 35”
36DanielAjatos EncinarTorna Team3632′ 00”
37IvanGarcia RosadoC.D. Matalacarrera7932′ 05”
38MiguelPeñas PedreroIndependiente1532′ 17”
39IvanAlmodovar ArenasIndependiente7032′ 24”
40MarcosPalomo BlazquezIndependiente8832′ 35”
41LuisDiez San MartinIndependiente4332′ 50”
42SergioZamora FloridoClub Madroño MTB5732′ 56”
43Juan ManuelÁlvarez PerellóMTB El Mediano4033′ 01”
44CarlaSiguero RodrigoFLOP-CMC Kasper Wheels10133′ 08”
45José IgnacioMiguel PozueloIndependiente8733′ 57”
46CésarRamírez PedreroMTB El Mediano1334′ 25”
47José AntonioPalomo MartinMTB El Mediano5535′ 05”
48OscarCuesta LegazpeIndependiente7335′ 50”
49LuisSanchez SanchezIndependiente2836′ 14”
50AntonioEntrena GonzálezClub Madroño MTB7636′ 42”
51JavierBarbosa PeñasIndependiente2036′ 44”
52ElenaHolguera IzquierdoRutas for Women2136′ 58”
53JavierLastras De PropiosTorna Team8137′ 35”
54AlbertoRodríguez SánchezIndependiente4437′ 40”
55JoséYuste AbadMTB El Mediano4937′ 57”
56AlbertoMorente HerediaMTB El Mediano5140′ 07”
57LuchoRodriguez SanzClub Madroño MTB3040′ 19”
58RubénÁlvarez De PropiosMTB El Mediano5440′ 45”
59AntonioSegovia PeñaC.D. Matalacarrera3340′ 50”
60DanielJiménez PalomoMTB El Mediano6141′ 56”
61AlvaroRibero ToribioIndependiente1142′ 35”
62AndrésOrigüel LópezClub Madroño MTB6342′ 48”
63NuriaDiaz ViñegraRutas for Women10244′ 10”
64SergioQuintanilla GarcíaIndependiente8945′ 53”
65RicardoMartin CaballeroIndependiente11146′ 25”
66DavidOcampo YagüeIndependiente11249′ 40”
67SergioOcampo GomezIndependiente1450′ 42”
68DavidPeñas PedreroIndependiente1951′ 07”
69VictorRodriguez PascualC.D. Matalacarrera2252′ 18”
70SergioPeña RodriguezC.D. Matalacarrera3952′ 18”
71SalvadorGarcia BlancoC.D. Matalacarrera152′ 18”
72Jose CarlosRosado GalanC.D. Matalacarrera3152′ 18”
73AntonioOcampo GarciaIndependiente6757′ 35”
74Jose IgnacioVaca LozanoSubidaElMediano.com271h 03′ 50”
SCJosé VicenteDe Vicente DiazClub Madroño MTB64Retirado
SCGerardoLimia SanchezClub Madroño MTB66Retirado
SCAlvaroRuiz NietoIndependiente10Retirado
SCAntonioMoral ParedesC.D. Matalacarrera29Retirado
SCFelipeMendez GarciaC.D. Matalacarrera86Retirado
SCNon AbderrahimEssalhy EssalhyMTB El Mediano77Retirado

Clasificaciones de otros años