Puesto Participante Club Categoria Dorsal Tiempo
1José Antonio De Segovia BotellaC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina6700:22:28
2Jesús Galan ColladoMasculina3700:22:28
3Malainin NayemMasculina3200:22:30
42019-88 Masculina8800:23:14
5Marcos Rosado QuirosC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina9200:23:33
6Adan Zamamra TahajitC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina9600:23:56
7Alejandro Gonzalez MasiaMasculina4200:24:03
8Alejandro Garcia AlfayateMasculina1900:24:45
9José Antonio Blazquez ArrabalMasculina4400:24:58
10David Garcia JimenezMasculina3100:25:02
11Enrique Muñoz ArribasMasculina1200:25:14
12Ignacio Rodriguez de la FuenteDuo BikeMasculina6600:25:25
13Diego Cruz GalvanMasculina3500:26:24
142019-61 Masculina6100:26:30
15Marcos Lastras LopezMasculina3300:26:40
16Tomas Thorburn CarreteroMasculina4100:27:00
17Ivan Morales Del MonteMasculina3600:27:35
18César De Segovia BotellaC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina9300:27:43
19Alvaro De Segovia BotellaC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina9500:27:44
202019-89 Masculina8900:27:48
212019-83 Masculina8300:27:49
22Raul Garcia AlvarezMasculina1700:27:57
23Daniel Redondo SanchezMasculina4500:28:14
24Tomas Todoli HerranzMasculina6500:28:38
25Alba Corralejo Del PesoFemenina7400:28:38
26Miguel Angel Galan GarciaMasculina5400:29:20
27Victor Singthavong XaysomsakMasculina1600:29:30
28Oscar García GarcíaC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina8500:29:40
30Guillermo Picado PalomoMasculina2900:29:50
31David Galindo DiazMasculina4600:30:05
32Pablo Perez CarazoC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina9400:30:18
33Jesús Galan HernandezMasculina3400:30:30
34Ana Martin HernandezFemenina7100:31:40
35Ana Jimenez LopezFemenina7200:32:25
362019-55 Masculina5500:32:43
37Ismael Vaquero RodriguezMasculina5300:32:57
38Ivan Almodovar ArenasMasculina2700:32:57
39Cesar Ramirez PedreroEl MedianoMasculina1300:32:58
402019-59 Masculina5900:33:20
41Vicente Sanz OrtegaMasculina4300:33:27
42Enrique Asenjo TravesíaMasculina300:33:42
43Juan Manuel Álvarez PerellóEl MedianoMasculina700:34:10
442019-84 Masculina8400:34:35
45Jorge Puga PerezMasculina4900:34:46
462019-60 Masculina6000:34:50
47Otman Tahajit Ben El MarhoumC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina8700:35:00
48Antonio Entrena GonzálezClub Madroño MTBMasculina600:35:10
49Beatriz Diaz De La AsuncionFemenina7500:35:14
50Salvador García BlancoC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina6400:35:40
51Alvaro Lopez GilMasculina4700:36:00
52Lucho Rodriguez SanzClub Madroño MTBMasculina1000:36:12
53Oscar Cuesta LegazpeMasculina2600:36:24
54Javier Saez LopezMasculina3900:36:24
55Sergio Quintanilla GarciaMasculina800:36:24
56José Antonio Palomo MartinEl MedianoMasculina5000:36:28
57Ruben Alvarez de PropiosEl MedianoMasculina400:37:05
58Santiago Palomo PerezMasculina1400:37:14
59Jorge PalaciosC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina9100:37:35
602019-82 Masculina8200:37:50
61Diego Heras MarcosEl MedianoMasculina6900:38:07
62David Trejo MarcosMasculina2400:38:07
632019-58 Masculina5800:38:14
64Jose Luis Yuste AbadEl MedianoMasculina2100:38:45
652019-78 Masculina7800:39:10
662019-81 Masculina8100:39:10
67Daniel Jimenez PalomoEl MedianoMasculina2500:39:12
69Marcos Garcia IglesiasMasculina2300:40:18
70Diana Carolina Esclasans BarretoClub Madroño MTBFemenina8000:40:26
71Daniel Blazquez de SotoMasculina7000:40:26
72Andrés Perez RodriguezMasculina4800:40:37
74Antonio Segovia PeñaC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina9000:41:27
75Andrés Origüel LópezClub Madroño MTBMasculina100:41:32
76Pedro Alvarez MartinMasculina5700:42:12
77Jose Carlos Rosado GalanC.D. MatalacarreraMasculina8600:43:54
78Alberto Morente HerediaEl MedianoMasculina2200:45:12
792019-63 Masculina6300:45:26
802019-62 Masculina6200:45:30
81Nicolas Murillo SanchezClub Madroño MTBMasculina200:45:42
82Juan Carlos Carrión San CecilioClub Madroño MTBMasculina900:46:34
832019-97 Masculina9700:48:30
84Oscar Tirado IsidroMasculina1100:50:18
852019-79 Masculina7900:50:37
86Eva Lopez TomicoFemenina7300:55:37
87José Ignacio Vaca LozanoEl MedianoMasculina1800:58:12
88Cecilia Marcos QuirosC.D. MatalacarreraFemenina7700:58:13
89Angel Benito SorianoEl MedianoMasculina5600:00:00
90José Vicente De Vicente DiazClub Madroño MTBMasculina500:00:00
91Victor Muñoz RodasMasculina2000:00:00
92Angel Alameda SevillanoMasculina2800:00:00
93José Ignacio Miguel PozueloMasculina3900:00:00
94José Manchon DiazMasculina5100:00:00
95Sergio Jimenez PalomoTorna TeamMasculina5200:00:00
96Baldan Nacha NavarreteMasculina7600:00:00